Train G2625/G2628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2625/G2628 Travel Time 11h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2081Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY871/US$128
Soft CNY1375.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2625/G2628 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2625/G2628 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:52 08:54 40m 149 US$10US$16
G2625/G2628 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:12 09:21 1h0m 206 US$14US$22
G2625/G2628 4 PanJin (盘锦) 09:48 09:51 1h36m 295 US$20US$32
G2625/G2628 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:25 10:27 2h13m 393 US$25US$39
G2625/G2628 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:23 11:26 3h11m 558 US$32US$47
G2625/G2628 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:40 11:45 3h28m 574 US$34US$50
G2625/G2628 8 TangShan (唐山) 12:23 12:25 4h11m 721 US$43US$65
G2625/G2628 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:00 13:04 4h48m 840 US$51US$79
G2625/G2628 10 ShengFang (胜芳) 13:22 13:25 5h10m 877 US$0US$0
G2625/G2628 11 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 13:41 13:45 5h29m 914 US$59US$92
G2625/G2628 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:13 14:16 6h1m 991 US$59US$92
G2625/G2628 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:52 14:54 6h40m 1133 US$69US$108
G2625/G2628 14 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 15:09 15:16 6h57m 1184 US$72US$113
G2625/G2628 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:45 15:48 7h33m 1308 US$81US$127
G2625/G2628 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:15 16:17 8h3m 1414 US$88US$138
G2625/G2628 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:33 16:35 8h21m 1478 US$92US$145
G2625/G2628 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:56 17:00 8h44m 1545 US$96US$151
G2625/G2628 19 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:22 17:24 9h10m 1636 US$102US$160
G2625/G2628 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:40 17:42 9h28m 1700 US$106US$166
G2625/G2628 21 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:00 18:02 9h48m 1764 US$110US$173
G2625/G2628 22 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:27 18:29 10h15m 1882 US$117US$184
G2625/G2628 23 WuHan (武汉) 19:12 Final arrival 11h0m 2081 US$128US$202