Train G2625/G2628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2625/G2628 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-天津西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY871/US$123
Soft CNY1375.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2625/G2628 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2625/G2628 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:54 08:55 41m 149 US$10US$15
G2625/G2628 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 09:13 09:22 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G2625/G2628 4 PanJin (盘锦) 09:49 09:51 1h36m 295 US$19US$30
G2625/G2628 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:26 10:28 2h13m 393 US$24US$37
G2625/G2628 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:23 11:26 3h10m 558 US$31US$45
G2625/G2628 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:40 11:45 3h27m 574 US$32US$48
G2625/G2628 8 TangShan (唐山) 12:23 12:25 4h10m 721 US$41US$63
G2625/G2628 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:00 Final arrival 4h47m 840 US$49US$75