Train G2626/G2627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2626/G2627 Travel Time 11h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-大连北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2081Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY871/US$123
Soft CNY1375.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2626/G2627 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:16 08:18 43m 199 US$13US$20
G2626/G2627 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:43 08:45 1h10m 357 US$20US$33
G2626/G2627 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:03 09:05 1h30m 381 US$25US$39
G2626/G2627 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:22 09:24 1h49m 445 US$29US$46
G2626/G2627 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:47 09:53 2h14m 536 US$34US$55
G2626/G2627 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:14 10:16 2h41m 603 US$38US$61
G2626/G2627 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:41 10:43 3h8m 753 US$45US$72
G2626/G2627 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:01 11:08 3h28m 773 US$48US$77
G2626/G2627 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:47 11:49 4h14m 948 US$58US$93
G2626/G2627 11 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 12:03 12:05 4h30m 1025 US$60US$97
G2626/G2627 12 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 12:56 12:58 5h23m 1167 US$70US$112
G2626/G2627 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:26 13:31 5h53m 1240 US$74US$118
G2626/G2627 14 TianJin (天津) 13:39 13:42 6h6m 1245 US$75US$120
G2626/G2627 15 TangShan (唐山) 14:14 14:17 6h41m 1359 US$82US$131
G2626/G2627 16 LuanHe (滦河) 14:35 14:44 7h2m 1420 US$85US$138
G2626/G2627 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:08 15:12 7h35m 1506 US$91US$147
G2626/G2627 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:27 15:36 7h54m 1523 US$92US$149
G2626/G2627 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 16:00 16:01 8h27m 1586 US$95US$152
G2626/G2627 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:36 16:37 9h3m 1931 US$116US$187
G2626/G2627 21 PanJin (盘锦) 17:13 17:14 9h40m 1786 US$104US$163
G2626/G2627 22 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:40 17:42 10h7m 1875 US$109US$172
G2626/G2627 23 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:59 18:01 10h26m 1932 US$113US$178
G2626/G2627 24 DalianBei (大连北) 18:41 Final arrival 11h8m 2081 US$123US$194