Train G2626/G2627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2626/G2627 Travel Time 11h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-大连北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2081Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY871/US$128
Soft CNY1375.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2626/G2627 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:16 08:18 43m 199 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:43 08:45 1h10m 357 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:03 09:05 1h30m 381 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:22 09:24 1h49m 445 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:47 09:50 2h14m 536 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:10 10:12 2h37m 603 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:38 10:40 3h5m 753 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:58 11:08 3h25m 773 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:58 11:08 3h25m 773 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:47 11:49 4h14m 948 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:47 11:49 4h14m 948 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 11 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 12:03 12:05 4h30m 1025 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 11 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 12:03 12:05 4h30m 1025 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 12 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 12:56 12:57 5h23m 1167 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 12 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 12:56 12:57 5h23m 1167 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:25 13:31 5h52m 1240 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:25 13:31 5h52m 1240 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 14 TianJin (天津) 13:39 13:42 6h6m 1245 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 14 TianJin (天津) 13:39 13:42 6h6m 1245 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 15 TangShan (唐山) 14:14 14:17 6h41m 1359 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 15 TangShan (唐山) 14:14 14:17 6h41m 1359 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 16 LuanHe (滦河) 14:35 14:37 7h2m 1420 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 16 LuanHe (滦河) 14:35 14:37 7h2m 1420 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:01 15:12 7h28m 1506 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:01 15:12 7h28m 1506 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:27 15:35 7h54m 1523 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:27 15:35 7h54m 1523 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 15:59 16:00 8h26m 1586 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 15:59 16:00 8h26m 1586 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:35 16:37 9h2m 1688 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:35 16:37 9h2m 1688 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 21 PanJin (盘锦) 17:12 17:14 9h39m 1786 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 21 PanJin (盘锦) 17:12 17:14 9h39m 1786 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 22 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:40 17:42 10h7m 1875 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 22 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:40 17:42 10h7m 1875 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 23 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:00 18:02 10h27m 1932 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 23 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:00 18:02 10h27m 1932 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 24 DalianBei (大连北) 18:42 Final arrival 11h9m 2081 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 24 DalianBei (大连北) 18:42 Final arrival 11h9m 2081 US$0US$0