Train G2626/G2627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2626/G2627 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 840Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY871/US$123
Soft CNY1375.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2626/G2627 1 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:26 13:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2626/G2627 2 TianJin (天津) 13:39 13:42 8m 5 US$1US$2
G2626/G2627 3 TangShan (唐山) 14:14 14:17 43m 119 US$8US$13
G2626/G2627 4 LuanHe (滦河) 14:35 14:44 1h4m 180 US$12US$20
G2626/G2627 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:08 15:12 1h37m 266 US$17US$29
G2626/G2627 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:27 15:36 1h56m 283 US$19US$31
G2626/G2627 7 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 16:00 16:01 2h29m 346 US$21US$34
G2626/G2627 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:36 16:37 3h5m 448 US$25US$39
G2626/G2627 9 PanJin (盘锦) 17:13 17:14 3h42m 546 US$30US$45
G2626/G2627 10 YingKouDong (营口东) 17:40 17:42 4h9m 635 US$35US$54
G2626/G2627 11 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 17:59 18:01 4h28m 692 US$39US$60
G2626/G2627 12 DalianBei (大连北) 18:41 Final arrival 5h10m 840 US$49US$75