Train G2629/G2632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2629/G2632 Travel Time 11h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 连云港 Departure 沈阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1584Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY664.5/US$98
Soft CNY1080/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2629/G2632 1 LianYunGang (连云港) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 2 GanYu (赣榆) 09:16 09:18 16m 35 US$2US$3
G2629/G2632 3 LanShanXi (岚山西) 09:36 09:39 36m 73 US$4US$6
G2629/G2632 4 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 09:53 09:59 53m 100 US$5US$9
G2629/G2632 5 DongJiaKou (董家口) 10:20 10:24 1h20m 144 US$8US$12
G2629/G2632 6 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 10:42 10:46 1h42m 179 US$10US$16
G2629/G2632 7 GaoMiBei (高密北) 11:22 11:24 2h22m 274 US$16US$25
G2629/G2632 8 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:43 11:45 2h43m 337 US$20US$32
G2629/G2632 9 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 12:01 12:03 3h1m 392 US$24US$39
G2629/G2632 10 LinZiBei (临淄北) 12:13 12:15 3h13m 415 US$26US$41
G2629/G2632 11 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:26 12:28 3h26m 445 US$28US$45
G2629/G2632 12 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 12:43 12:45 3h43m 497 US$32US$51
G2629/G2632 13 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:58 13:04 3h58m 527 US$31US$50
G2629/G2632 14 PingYuanDong (平原东) 13:31 13:36 4h31m 605 US$34US$54
G2629/G2632 15 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:49 13:54 4h49m 629 US$39US$62
G2629/G2632 16 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:49 15:07 5h49m 838 US$53US$86
G2629/G2632 17 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 15:31 15:39 6h31m 881 US$56US$91
G2629/G2632 18 TangShan (唐山) 15:59 16:05 6h59m 957 US$61US$100
G2629/G2632 19 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:36 16:38 7h36m 1083 US$70US$114
G2629/G2632 20 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:49 16:53 7h49m 1104 US$71US$116
G2629/G2632 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:07 17:20 8h7m 1121 US$73US$119
G2629/G2632 22 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 18:05 18:06 9h5m 1243 US$77US$126
G2629/G2632 23 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:23 18:24 9h23m 1286 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 24 PanJin (盘锦) 18:58 19:01 9h58m 1384 US$84US$137
G2629/G2632 25 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 19:31 19:33 10h31m 1489 US$91US$149
G2629/G2632 26 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:45 19:47 10h45m 1519 US$93US$152
G2629/G2632 27 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:10 Final arrival 11h10m 1584 US$98US$159