Train G2629/G2632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2629/G2632 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
盐城-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 盐城 Departure 沈阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1770Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY664.5/US$94
Soft CNY1080/US$152
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2629/G2632 1 YanCheng (盐城) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 2 SheYang (射阳) 07:40 07:42 20m 38 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 3 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 07:51 07:53 31m 53 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 4 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 08:08 08:10 48m 84 US$5US$7
G2629/G2632 5 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 08:21 08:23 1h1m 106 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 6 LianYunGang (连云港) 08:55 09:00 1h35m 186 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 7 GanYu (赣榆) 09:16 09:18 1h56m 221 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 8 LanShanXi (岚山西) 09:36 09:39 2h16m 259 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 9 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 09:53 09:59 2h33m 286 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 10 DongJiaKou (董家口) 10:20 10:24 3h0m 330 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 11 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 10:42 10:46 3h22m 365 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 12 GaoMiBei (高密北) 11:22 11:24 4h2m 460 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 13 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:43 11:45 4h23m 523 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 14 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 12:01 12:03 4h41m 578 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 15 LinZiBei (临淄北) 12:13 12:15 4h53m 601 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 16 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:26 12:28 5h6m 631 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 17 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 12:43 12:45 5h23m 683 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 18 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:58 13:04 5h38m 713 US$42US$68
G2629/G2632 19 PingYuanDong (平原东) 13:31 13:36 6h11m 791 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 20 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:49 13:54 6h29m 815 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 21 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:49 15:07 7h29m 1024 US$61US$99
G2629/G2632 22 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 15:31 15:39 8h11m 1067 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 23 TangShan (唐山) 15:59 16:05 8h39m 1143 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 24 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:36 16:38 9h16m 1269 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 25 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:49 16:53 9h29m 1290 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:07 17:20 9h47m 1307 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 27 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 18:05 18:06 10h45m 1429 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 28 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:23 18:24 11h3m 1472 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 29 PanJin (盘锦) 18:58 19:01 11h38m 1570 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 30 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 19:31 19:33 12h11m 1675 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 31 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:45 19:47 12h25m 1705 US$0US$0
G2629/G2632 32 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:10 Final arrival 12h50m 1770 US$0US$0