Train G263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G263 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 13:12 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$64
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G263 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G263 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:59 10:05 1h14m 314 US$21US$36
G263 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:29 10:31 1h44m 406 US$27US$46
G263 4 TaiAn (泰安) 10:48 10:50 2h3m 465 US$31US$53
G263 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:41 11:43 2h56m 692 US$45US$76
G263 6 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:31 12:33 3h46m 891 US$57US$97
G263 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:12 Final arrival 4h27m 1000 US$64US$108