Train G2635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2635 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-盐城(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 盐城 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 757Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY294/US$41
Soft CNY471/US$66
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2635 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2635 2 JiNanDong (济南东) 10:04 10:13 23m 44 US$2US$4
G2635 3 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 10:25 10:28 44m 74 US$4US$7
G2635 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 10:43 10:46 1h2m 126 US$8US$13
G2635 5 LinZiBei (临淄北) 10:57 10:59 1h16m 156 US$10US$16
G2635 6 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 11:09 11:11 1h28m 179 US$11US$18
G2635 7 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:27 11:29 1h46m 234 US$15US$24
G2635 8 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 12:19 12:24 2h38m 392 US$25US$40
G2635 9 DongJiaKou (董家口) 12:41 12:44 3h0m 427 US$27US$43
G2635 10 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 13:06 13:09 3h25m 471 US$29US$47
G2635 11 LanShanXi (岚山西) 13:22 13:25 3h41m 498 US$31US$49
G2635 12 GanYu (赣榆) 13:46 13:48 4h5m 536 US$33US$52
G2635 13 LianYunGang (连云港) 14:04 14:08 4h23m 571 US$35US$55
G2635 14 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 14:40 14:42 4h59m 651 US$39US$62
G2635 15 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 14:53 14:55 5h12m 673 US$40US$64
G2635 16 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 15:11 15:13 5h30m 704 US$42US$66
G2635 17 SheYang (射阳) 15:22 15:24 5h41m 719 US$42US$68
G2635 18 YanCheng (盐城) 15:45 Final arrival 6h4m 757 US$0US$0