Train G2635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2635 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-盐城北(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 盐城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 702Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY294/US$43
Soft CNY471/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2635 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2635 2 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 10:27 10:29 12m 30 US$2US$3
G2635 3 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 10:44 10:46 29m 82 US$6US$9
G2635 4 LinZiBei (临淄北) 10:57 10:59 42m 112 US$8US$13
G2635 5 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 11:09 11:11 54m 135 US$10US$15
G2635 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:27 11:29 1h12m 190 US$14US$22
G2635 7 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 12:19 12:23 2h4m 348 US$24US$38
G2635 8 DongJiaKou (董家口) 12:40 12:43 2h25m 383 US$26US$41
G2635 9 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 13:05 13:08 2h50m 427 US$28US$45
G2635 10 LanShanXi (岚山西) 13:21 13:25 3h6m 454 US$30US$48
G2635 11 GanYu (赣榆) 13:46 13:48 3h31m 492 US$32US$51
G2635 12 LianYunGang (连云港) 14:04 14:08 3h49m 527 US$34US$54
G2635 13 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 14:40 14:42 4h25m 607 US$38US$61
G2635 14 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 14:53 14:55 4h38m 629 US$39US$63
G2635 15 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 15:11 15:13 4h56m 660 US$41US$66
G2635 16 SheYang (射阳) 15:22 15:24 5h7m 675 US$42US$67
G2635 17 YanChengBei (盐城北) 15:40 Final arrival 5h25m 702 US$43US$69