Train G265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2651/G2654(荣成-沈阳北)  G2652/G2653(沈阳北-荣成)  G2653/G2652(沈阳北-荣成)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G265 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$77
Soft CNY924/US$130
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G265 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G265 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 08:38 08:46 53m 210 US$13US$23
G265 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:33 09:35 1h48m 406 US$26US$44
G265 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:25 10:30 2h40m 627 US$40US$67
G265 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:48 10:50 3h3m 692 US$44US$73
G265 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:28 11:30 3h43m 848 US$53US$89
G265 7 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 11:50 11:52 4h5m 911 US$74US$124
G265 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:27 12:32 4h42m 1000 US$78US$131
G265 9 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 12:53 12:55 5h8m 1070 US$65US$110
G265 10 WuWei (无为) 13:08 13:10 5h23m 1105 US$0US$0
G265 11 JingXian (泾县) 13:34 13:36 5h49m 1194 US$71US$120
G265 12 JingDe (旌德) 13:50 13:52 6h5m 1237 US$74US$124
G265 13 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:13 Final arrival 6h28m 1306 US$77US$130