Train G2651/G2654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2651/G2654 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1523Km
Arr. Time 10:41 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2651/G2654 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 10:41 0m 0
G2651/G2654 2 MouPing (牟平) 11:01 11:03 20m 50
G2651/G2654 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:14 11:17 33m 73
G2651/G2654 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:51 11:55 1h10m 159
G2651/G2654 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 12:57 12:59 2h16m 357
G2651/G2654 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:44 13:52 3h3m 547
G2651/G2654 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:27 14:35 3h46m 649
G2651/G2654 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:01 15:04 4h20m 747
G2651/G2654 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:33 15:42 4h52m 852
G2651/G2654 10 TangShan (唐山) 16:19 16:27 5h38m 971
G2651/G2654 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:04 17:09 6h23m 1118
G2651/G2654 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:23 17:26 6h42m 1135
G2651/G2654 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:29 18:30 7h48m 1300
G2651/G2654 14 LiaoZhong (辽中) 19:20 19:22 8h39m 1455
G2651/G2654 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:55 Final arrival 9h14m 1523