Train G2651/G2654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2651/G2654 Travel Time 9h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY592.5/US$83
Soft CNY965/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2651/G2654 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 2 WeiHai (威海) 10:38 10:41 20m 41 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 3 MouPing (牟平) 11:01 11:03 43m 91 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 4 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:14 11:17 56m 114 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:51 11:55 1h33m 200 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 12:57 12:59 2h39m 398 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:44 13:52 3h26m 634 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:27 14:35 4h9m 749 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:01 15:04 4h43m 853 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:33 15:42 5h15m 893 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 11 TangShan (唐山) 16:19 16:27 6h1m 1012 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:04 17:09 6h46m 1159 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:23 17:26 7h5m 1176 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 14 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:29 18:30 8h11m 1341 US$0US$0
G2651/G2654 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:49 Final arrival 9h31m 1564 US$0US$0