Train G2652/G2653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2652/G2653 Travel Time 9h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1564Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY592.5/US$83
Soft CNY965/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2652/G2653 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2652/G2653 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:22 08:23 1h2m 154 US$6US$8
G2652/G2653 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:47 08:49 1h27m 223 US$9US$15
G2652/G2653 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:48 09:57 2h28m 388 US$16US$19
G2652/G2653 5 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:19 10:23 2h59m 426 US$18US$23
G2652/G2653 6 TangShan (唐山) 10:54 11:01 3h34m 552 US$26US$43
G2652/G2653 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:36 11:42 4h16m 670 US$34US$56
G2652/G2653 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:36 12:38 5h16m 880 US$48US$72
G2652/G2653 9 QiHe (齐河) 13:04 13:06 5h44m 946 US$51US$84
G2652/G2653 10 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:19 13:23 5h59m 976 US$53US$87
G2652/G2653 11 ZouPing (邹平) 13:40 13:43 6h20m 1030 US$56US$93
G2652/G2653 12 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 14:16 14:19 6h56m 1166 US$66US$108
G2652/G2653 13 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:57 14:59 7h37m 1294 US$74US$120
G2652/G2653 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:26 15:28 8h6m 1364 US$77US$125
G2652/G2653 15 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:01 16:03 8h41m 1450 US$80US$131
G2652/G2653 16 MouPing (牟平) 16:15 16:17 8h55m 1473 US$81US$133
G2652/G2653 17 WeiHai (威海) 16:37 16:39 9h17m 1523 US$83US$136
G2652/G2653 18 RongCheng (荣成) 16:59 Final arrival 9h39m 1564 US$0US$0