Train G2652/G2653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2652/G2653 Travel Time 9h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-威海(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1523Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2652/G2653 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0
G2652/G2653 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:22 08:23 1h2m 154
G2652/G2653 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:47 08:49 1h27m 223
G2652/G2653 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:48 09:57 2h28m 388
G2652/G2653 5 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:19 10:23 2h59m 426
G2652/G2653 6 TangShan (唐山) 10:54 11:01 3h34m 552
G2652/G2653 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:36 11:42 4h16m 670
G2652/G2653 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:36 12:38 5h16m 880
G2652/G2653 9 QiHe (齐河) 13:04 13:06 5h44m 946
G2652/G2653 10 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:19 13:23 5h59m 976
G2652/G2653 11 ZouPing (邹平) 13:40 13:43 6h20m 1030
G2652/G2653 12 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 14:16 14:18 6h56m 1166
G2652/G2653 13 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:56 14:58 7h36m 1294
G2652/G2653 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:25 15:27 8h5m 1364
G2652/G2653 15 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:00 16:02 8h40m 1450
G2652/G2653 16 MouPing (牟平) 16:14 16:16 8h54m 1473
G2652/G2653 17 WeiHai (威海) 16:36 Final arrival 9h16m 1523