Train G2653/G2652 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2653/G2652 Travel Time 9h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1564Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2653/G2652 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0
G2653/G2652 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:22 08:23 1h2m 154
G2653/G2652 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:47 08:49 1h27m 223
G2653/G2652 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:48 09:57 2h28m 388
G2653/G2652 5 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:19 10:23 2h59m 426
G2653/G2652 6 TangShan (唐山) 10:54 11:01 3h34m 552
G2653/G2652 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:36 11:42 4h16m 670
G2653/G2652 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:36 12:38 5h16m 880
G2653/G2652 9 QiHe (齐河) 13:04 13:06 5h44m 946
G2653/G2652 10 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:19 13:23 5h59m 976
G2653/G2652 11 ZouPing (邹平) 13:40 13:43 6h20m 1030
G2653/G2652 12 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 14:16 14:19 6h56m 1166
G2653/G2652 13 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:57 14:59 7h37m 1294
G2653/G2652 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:26 15:28 8h6m 1364
G2653/G2652 15 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:01 16:03 8h41m 1450
G2653/G2652 16 MouPing (牟平) 16:15 16:17 8h55m 1473
G2653/G2652 17 WeiHai (威海) 16:37 16:39 9h17m 1523
G2653/G2652 18 RongCheng (荣成) 16:59 Final arrival 9h39m 1564