Train G266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G266 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-北京南(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1072Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY863/US$122
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY455/US$64
Soft CNY753/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G266 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G266 2 HeFei (合肥) 08:49 09:07 39m 92 US$4US$4
G266 3 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 09:33 09:35 1h23m 181 US$10US$14
G266 4 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:52 09:55 1h42m 224 US$12US$19
G266 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:17 10:26 2h7m 312 US$18US$29
G266 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:46 10:48 2h36m 380 US$22US$36
G266 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:52 11:54 3h42m 666 US$40US$66
G266 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:18 12:23 4h8m 758 US$46US$75
G266 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:49 12:51 4h39m 862 US$52US$85
G266 10 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:13 13:18 5h3m 950 US$57US$94
G266 11 LangFang (廊坊) 13:35 13:37 5h25m 1012 US$61US$100
G266 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:58 Final arrival 5h48m 1072 US$64US$106