Train G267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G267 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 17:31 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G267 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 17:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G267 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:05 18:07 34m 122 US$8US$13
G267 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:51 18:53 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G267 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:17 19:22 1h46m 406 US$26US$44
G267 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 20:05 20:12 2h34m 591 US$38US$63
G267 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:37 20:43 3h6m 692 US$44US$73
G267 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:02 21:08 3h31m 760 US$48US$80
G267 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:31 21:33 4h0m 848 US$53US$89
G267 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 21:49 21:51 4h18m 911 US$55US$93
G267 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:30 Final arrival 4h59m 1000 US$78US$131