Train G267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G267 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 17:31 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$64
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G267 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 17:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G267 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:05 18:08 34m 122 US$8US$14
G267 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:52 18:54 1h21m 314 US$21US$36
G267 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:18 19:20 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G267 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 20:03 20:12 2h32m 591 US$40US$66
G267 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:37 20:43 3h6m 692 US$45US$76
G267 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:02 21:08 3h31m 760 US$50US$84
G267 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:31 21:33 4h0m 848 US$55US$92
G267 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 21:49 21:51 4h18m 911 US$57US$97
G267 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:30 Final arrival 4h59m 1000 US$64US$108