Train G268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G268 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$61
Soft CNY734.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G268 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G268 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:32 11:34 14m 41 US$2US$4
G268 3 JingXian (泾县) 11:54 11:56 36m 112 US$7US$12
G268 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:13 12:15 55m 167 US$11US$18
G268 5 WuWei (无为) 12:27 12:31 1h9m 105 US$13US$21
G268 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:01 13:05 1h43m 306 US$20US$33
G268 7 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 13:43 13:47 2h25m 415 US$27US$45
G268 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:04 14:06 2h46m 458 US$30US$50
G268 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:44 15:02 3h26m 614 US$39US$66
G268 10 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:40 15:46 4h22m 771 US$48US$81
G268 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:20 16:26 5h2m 900 US$56US$94
G268 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:50 16:52 5h32m 992 US$61US$103
G268 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:18 17:20 6h0m 1096 US$66US$112
G268 14 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:42 17:44 6h24m 1184 US$71US$120
G268 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:18 Final arrival 7h0m 1306 US$77US$130