Train G268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G268 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-北京南(0day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$64
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G268 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G268 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 13:43 13:45 38m 89 US$7US$12
G268 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:02 14:06 57m 132 US$10US$16
G268 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:44 15:02 1h39m 288 US$21US$35
G268 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:40 15:46 2h35m 445 US$31US$53
G268 6 TaiAn (泰安) 16:05 16:07 3h0m 535 US$36US$60
G268 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:25 16:27 3h20m 574 US$41US$64
G268 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:51 16:52 3h46m 686 US$46US$74
G268 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:18 17:20 4h13m 790 US$51US$87
G268 10 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:42 17:44 4h37m 878 US$57US$96
G268 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:18 Final arrival 5h13m 1000 US$64US$108