Train G269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G269 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$64
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G269 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G269 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:49 19:51 34m 122 US$8US$14
G269 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:35 20:37 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G269 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:01 21:05 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G269 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 22:22 22:24 3h7m 760 US$50US$84
G269 6 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 22:58 23:00 3h43m 891 US$57US$97
G269 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:39 Final arrival 4h24m 1000 US$64US$108