Train G269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G269 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 19:14 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G269 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 19:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G269 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:49 19:51 35m 122 US$8US$13
G269 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:35 20:37 1h21m 314 US$20US$34
G269 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:01 21:05 1h47m 406 US$26US$44
G269 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:40 22:42 3h26m 848 US$53US$89
G269 6 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 22:58 23:00 3h44m 891 US$55US$93
G269 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:39 Final arrival 4h25m 1000 US$78US$131