Train G27 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G270(黄山北-北京南)  G271(北京南-合肥南)  G272(黄山北-北京南)  G275/G278(青岛-广州南)  G276/G277(广州南-青岛)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G27 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$101
Soft CNY1210.5/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G27 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G27 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:59 11:05 1h14m 314 US$20US$34
G27 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:29 11:33 1h44m 406 US$26US$44
G27 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:53 13:58 4h8m 1000 US$78US$131
G27 5 JingXian (泾县) 14:46 14:48 5h1m 1194 US$71US$120
G27 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:18 15:21 5h33m 1306 US$77US$130
G27 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:01 16:03 6h16m 1468 US$86US$144
G27 8 NanPingShi (南平市) 16:32 16:34 6h47m 1583 US$0US$0
G27 9 FuZhou (福州) 17:33 Final arrival 7h48m 1808 US$101US$170