Train G27 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G276/G277(广州南-青岛)  G270(黄山北-北京南)  G272(合肥南-北京南)  G279(济南西-深圳北)  G275/G278(青岛-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G27 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY719/US$106
Soft CNY1210.5/US$178
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G27 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G27 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:59 11:05 1h14m 314 US$21US$36
G27 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:29 11:33 1h44m 406 US$27US$46
G27 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:53 13:58 4h8m 1000 US$64US$108
G27 5 JingXian (泾县) 14:46 14:48 5h1m 1194 US$75US$126
G27 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:18 15:21 5h33m 1306 US$81US$136
G27 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:01 16:03 6h16m 1468 US$89US$151
G27 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 16:32 16:34 6h47m 1583 US$95US$160
G27 9 FuZhou (福州) 17:33 Final arrival 7h48m 1808 US$106US$178