Train G270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G270 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY924/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G270 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G270 2 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:47 14:49 14m 41 US$3US$5
G270 3 JingDe (旌德) 15:00 15:02 27m 69 US$5US$8
G270 4 JingXian (泾县) 15:16 15:18 43m 112 US$8US$13
G270 5 NanLing (南陵) 15:28 15:30 55m 133 US$9US$15
G270 6 WuWei (无为) 15:49 15:51 1h16m 201 US$13US$22
G270 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:21 16:25 1h48m 306 US$21US$35
G270 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:03 17:05 2h30m 415 US$28US$47
G270 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:22 17:24 2h49m 458 US$31US$52
G270 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:00 18:02 3h27m 614 US$41US$69
G270 11 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 18:20 18:22 3h47m 679 US$45US$75
G270 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:46 18:48 4h13m 771 US$50US$85
G270 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:20 19:27 4h47m 900 US$58US$98
G270 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:13 20:15 5h40m 1096 US$69US$117
G270 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:08 Final arrival 6h35m 1306 US$81US$136