Train G271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G271 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G271 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G271 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:14 19:16 34m 122 US$8US$13
G271 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 19:38 19:54 58m 210 US$13US$23
G271 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:21 20:23 1h41m 314 US$20US$34
G271 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:47 20:48 2h7m 406 US$26US$44
G271 6 TaiAn (泰安) 21:05 21:07 2h25m 465 US$30US$51
G271 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:58 22:00 3h18m 692 US$44US$73
G271 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 22:48 22:50 4h8m 891 US$55US$93
G271 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:29 Final arrival 4h49m 1000 US$78US$131