Train G271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G271 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$64
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G271 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G271 2 LangFang (廊坊) 19:02 19:05 22m 60 US$4US$7
G271 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:23 19:43 43m 122 US$8US$14
G271 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:46 20:48 2h6m 406 US$27US$46
G271 5 TaiAn (泰安) 21:05 21:07 2h25m 465 US$31US$53
G271 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:58 22:00 3h18m 692 US$45US$76
G271 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:37 22:39 3h57m 848 US$55US$92
G271 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:29 Final arrival 4h49m 1000 US$64US$108