Train G272 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G272 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 16:38 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$61
Soft CNY734.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G272 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 16:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G272 2 JingDe (旌德) 16:58 17:00 20m 69 US$4US$8
G272 3 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:26 17:28 48m 167 US$11US$18
G272 4 WuWei (无为) 17:40 17:42 1h2m 105 US$13US$21
G272 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:12 18:17 1h34m 306 US$20US$33
G272 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:25 19:27 2h47m 546 US$35US$59
G272 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 20:08 20:10 3h30m 715 US$45US$76
G272 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:54 20:58 4h16m 900 US$56US$94
G272 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 21:43 21:49 5h5m 1096 US$66US$112
G272 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:41 Final arrival 6h3m 1306 US$77US$130