Train G275/G278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G275/G278 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-广州南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1023.5/US$151
Soft CNY1600/US$235
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G275/G278 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G275/G278 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:34 06:36 18m 15 US$1US$1
G275/G278 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:32 07:35 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G275/G278 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:56 07:58 1h40m 240 US$11US$13
G275/G278 5 ZiBo (淄博) 08:17 08:20 2h1m 283 US$13US$15
G275/G278 6 JiNan (济南) 09:07 09:09 2h51m 393 US$18US$21
G275/G278 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 09:48 09:55 3h32m 525 US$26US$36
G275/G278 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:18 10:20 4h2m 617 US$33US$47
G275/G278 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:38 10:54 4h22m 682 US$37US$54
G275/G278 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 11:26 11:28 5h10m 790 US$45US$66
G275/G278 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:31 12:39 6h15m 1042 US$62US$93
G275/G278 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 13:01 13:03 6h45m 1133 US$68US$103
G275/G278 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:35 13:37 7h19m 1261 US$76US$116
G275/G278 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:02 14:08 7h46m 1379 US$83US$127
G275/G278 15 WuHan (武汉) 14:52 14:55 8h36m 1332 US$95US$147
G275/G278 16 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:19 15:21 9h3m 1417 US$100US$155
G275/G278 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:21 16:24 10h5m 1940 US$115US$179
G275/G278 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:02 17:04 10h46m 1871 US$125US$194
G275/G278 19 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 17:20 17:22 11h4m 2172 US$128US$199
G275/G278 20 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:43 17:45 11h27m 2024 US$133US$207
G275/G278 21 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:17 18:19 12h1m 2174 US$140US$218
G275/G278 22 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:15 Final arrival 12h59m 2401 US$151US$235