Train G275/G278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G275/G278 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-广州南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 06:18 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1023.5/US$151
Soft CNY1600/US$235
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G275/G278 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G275/G278 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:36 06:38 18m 15 US$0US$0
G275/G278 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:34 07:37 1h16m 183 US$0US$0
G275/G278 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:58 08:00 1h40m 240 US$0US$0
G275/G278 5 ZiBo (淄博) 08:19 08:21 2h1m 283 US$0US$0
G275/G278 6 JiNan (济南) 09:08 09:10 2h50m 393 US$0US$0
G275/G278 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 10:00 10:06 3h42m 0 US$0US$0
G275/G278 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:31 10:51 4h13m 682 US$0US$0
G275/G278 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 11:23 11:25 5h5m 790 US$0US$0
G275/G278 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:30 12:39 6h12m 1042 US$0US$0
G275/G278 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 13:01 13:03 6h43m 1133 US$0US$0
G275/G278 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:35 13:37 7h17m 1261 US$0US$0
G275/G278 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:02 14:08 7h44m 1379 US$0US$0
G275/G278 14 WuHan (武汉) 14:52 14:55 8h34m 1332 US$0US$0
G275/G278 15 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:19 15:21 9h1m 1417 US$0US$0
G275/G278 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:21 16:24 10h3m 1940 US$0US$0
G275/G278 17 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:02 17:04 10h44m 1871 US$0US$0
G275/G278 18 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 17:20 17:22 11h2m 2172 US$0US$0
G275/G278 19 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:43 17:45 11h25m 2024 US$0US$0
G275/G278 20 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:17 18:19 11h59m 2174 US$0US$0
G275/G278 21 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:15 Final arrival 12h57m 2401 US$0US$0