Train G276/G277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G276/G277 Travel Time 12h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2647Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1023.5/US$151
Soft CNY1600/US$235
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G276/G277 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G276/G277 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:29 07:31 51m 227 US$15US$24
G276/G277 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:02 08:04 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G276/G277 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:37 08:39 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G276/G277 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:06 09:08 2h28m 655 US$43US$69
G276/G277 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:27 09:30 2h49m 707 US$46US$74
G276/G277 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:04 10:06 3h26m 854 US$55US$88
G276/G277 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:38 10:40 4h0m 984 US$63US$101
G276/G277 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:06 11:10 4h28m 1069 US$68US$109
G276/G277 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:53 11:55 5h15m 1268 US$79US$126
G276/G277 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:20 12:22 5h42m 1426 US$85US$136
G276/G277 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:40 12:42 6h2m 1490 US$88US$141
G276/G277 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:16 13:20 6h38m 1605 US$96US$154
G276/G277 14 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:51 13:53 7h13m 1710 US$101US$162
G276/G277 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:17 14:19 7h39m 1795 US$105US$168
G276/G277 16 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:50 14:52 8h12m 1924 US$111US$178
G276/G277 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:11 15:31 8h33m 1965 US$113US$181
G276/G277 18 JiNan (济南) 16:48 16:53 10h10m 2254 US$133US$214
G276/G277 19 ZhangQiu (章丘) 17:16 17:17 10h38m 2303 US$135US$217
G276/G277 20 ZiBo (淄博) 17:40 17:42 11h2m 2364 US$138US$220
G276/G277 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:17 18:20 11h39m 2464 US$142US$225
G276/G277 22 QingDao (青岛) 19:34 Final arrival 12h56m 2647 US$151US$235