Train G276/G277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G276/G277 Travel Time 12h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2647Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1023.5/US$144
Soft CNY1600/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G276/G277 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G276/G277 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:29 07:31 51m 227 US$15US$23
G276/G277 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:02 08:04 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G276/G277 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:37 08:39 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G276/G277 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:06 09:08 2h28m 655 US$41US$66
G276/G277 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:27 09:30 2h49m 707 US$44US$71
G276/G277 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:04 10:06 3h26m 854 US$53US$84
G276/G277 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:37 10:39 3h59m 984 US$60US$97
G276/G277 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:04 11:10 4h26m 1069 US$65US$104
G276/G277 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:53 11:56 5h15m 1268 US$75US$120
G276/G277 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:21 12:23 5h43m 1426 US$81US$130
G276/G277 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:11 13:20 6h33m 1605 US$92US$147
G276/G277 13 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:51 13:53 7h13m 1710 US$97US$155
G276/G277 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:17 14:19 7h39m 1795 US$101US$161
G276/G277 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:50 14:52 8h12m 1924 US$106US$170
G276/G277 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:11 15:32 8h33m 1965 US$108US$173
G276/G277 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:09 16:11 9h31m 2122 US$109US$170
G276/G277 18 JiNan (济南) 16:49 16:54 10h11m 2254 US$127US$205
G276/G277 19 ZiBo (淄博) 17:38 17:40 11h0m 2364 US$132US$211
G276/G277 20 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:15 18:20 11h37m 2464 US$136US$216
G276/G277 21 QingDao (青岛) 19:34 Final arrival 12h56m 2647 US$144US$225