Train G276/G277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G276/G277 Travel Time 12h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 06:46 Dep. Time 19:41 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY950.5/US$140
Soft CNY1451.5/US$213
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G276/G277 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G276/G277 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:03 08:05 1h17m 377 US$0US$0
G276/G277 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:38 08:40 1h52m 530 US$0US$0
G276/G277 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:07 09:09 2h21m 655 US$0US$0
G276/G277 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:28 09:32 2h42m 707 US$0US$0
G276/G277 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:06 10:08 3h20m 854 US$0US$0
G276/G277 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:39 10:41 3h53m 984 US$0US$0
G276/G277 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:06 11:10 4h20m 1069 US$0US$0
G276/G277 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:53 11:55 5h7m 1268 US$0US$0
G276/G277 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:20 12:22 5h34m 1426 US$0US$0
G276/G277 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:40 12:42 5h54m 1490 US$0US$0
G276/G277 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:16 13:20 6h30m 1605 US$0US$0
G276/G277 13 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:51 13:53 7h5m 1710 US$0US$0
G276/G277 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:17 14:19 7h31m 1795 US$0US$0
G276/G277 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:50 14:52 8h4m 1924 US$0US$0
G276/G277 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:12 15:31 8h26m 1965 US$0US$0
G276/G277 17 TaiAn (泰安) 16:23 16:29 9h37m 2192 US$0US$0
G276/G277 18 JiNan (济南) 16:52 16:54 10h6m 2254 US$0US$0
G276/G277 19 ZhangQiu (章丘) 17:18 17:19 10h32m 2303 US$0US$0
G276/G277 20 ZiBo (淄博) 17:41 17:43 10h55m 2364 US$0US$0
G276/G277 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:19 18:21 11h33m 2464 US$0US$0
G276/G277 22 GaoMi (高密) 18:48 18:49 12h2m 2549 US$0US$0
G276/G277 23 QingDao (青岛) 19:41 Final arrival 12h55m 2401 US$0US$0