Train G279 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G279 Travel Time 11h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2353Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 18:59 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY975.5/US$143
Soft CNY1551.5/US$228
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G279 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G279 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:52 07:54 17m 59 US$4US$7
G279 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:14 08:16 39m 129 US$9US$15
G279 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:32 08:34 57m 185 US$12US$21
G279 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:00 09:20 1h25m 286 US$19US$32
G279 6 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:46 09:48 2h11m 367 US$25US$41
G279 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:13 10:19 2h38m 456 US$31US$51
G279 8 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 10:43 10:45 3h8m 541 US$37US$60
G279 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:17 11:21 3h42m 646 US$44US$71
G279 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:43 11:55 4h8m 737 US$50US$81
G279 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:11 12:13 4h36m 801 US$54US$87
G279 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:31 12:33 4h56m 865 US$0US$0
G279 13 WuHan (武汉) 13:41 13:45 6h6m 1182 US$77US$124
G279 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:09 14:14 6h34m 1267 US$82US$133
G279 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:15 15:24 7h40m 1544 US$97US$157
G279 16 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:30 16:32 8h55m 1874 US$115US$185
G279 17 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:03 17:05 9h28m 2088 US$108US$170
G279 18 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 17:44 17:55 10h9m 2204 US$0US$0
G279 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:18 18:23 10h43m 2251 US$132US$214
G279 20 HuMen (虎门) 18:40 18:42 11h5m 2301 US$0US$0
G279 21 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:59 Final arrival 11h24m 2353 US$143US$228