Train G28 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G280(深圳北-济南西)  G281/G284(青岛-杭州)  G2811/G2814(石家庄-上海虹桥)  G2812/G2813(上海虹桥-石家庄)  G282/G283(杭州-青岛)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G28 Travel Time 8h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1808Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY832/US$117
Soft CNY1332/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G28 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G28 2 NanPingShi (南平市) 10:47 10:50 55m 225 US$15US$25
G28 3 ShangRao (上饶) 11:20 11:23 1h28m 340 US$22US$37
G28 4 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:05 12:09 2h13m 502 US$32US$55
G28 5 JingXian (泾县) 12:38 12:40 2h46m 614 US$39US$66
G28 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:29 13:33 3h37m 808 US$50US$85
G28 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:56 16:00 6h4m 1402 US$82US$139
G28 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:46 16:52 6h54m 1801 US$92US$155
G28 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:15 17:17 7h23m 1686 US$109US$175
G28 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:53 Final arrival 8h1m 1808 US$117US$188