Train G280 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G280 Travel Time 10h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2353Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2017-9-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY975.5/US$143
Soft CNY1551.5/US$228
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G280 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G280 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:12 08:16 29m 102 US$11US$15
G280 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:07 09:09 1h24m 329 US$26US$39
G280 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:41 09:43 1h58m 398 US$37US$55
G280 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 10:24 10:26 2h41m 673 US$49US$76
G280 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:59 11:02 3h16m 809 US$57US$89
G280 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 11:53 11:55 4h10m 1043 US$72US$111
G280 8 WuHan (武汉) 12:28 12:34 4h45m 1171 US$79US$123
G280 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:51 13:58 6h8m 1592 US$99US$156
G280 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:31 14:35 6h48m 1707 US$107US$168
G280 11 MinQuanBei (民权北) 15:15 15:17 7h32m 1847 US$114US$179
G280 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:16 16:39 8h33m 2067 US$124US$193
G280 13 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:57 16:59 9h14m 2132 US$129US$203
G280 14 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 17:12 17:14 9h29m 2168 US$131US$207
G280 15 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:30 17:32 9h47m 2224 US$135US$214
G280 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:04 Final arrival 10h21m 2353 US$143US$228