Train G280 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G280 Travel Time 10h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2353Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY975.5/US$137
Soft CNY1551.5/US$219
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G280 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G280 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:12 08:15 30m 102 US$10US$14
G280 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:06 09:08 1h24m 329 US$25US$37
G280 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:39 09:41 1h57m 479 US$35US$53
G280 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 10:22 10:24 2h40m 673 US$47US$72
G280 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:58 11:02 3h16m 809 US$55US$85
G280 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 11:52 11:54 4h10m 1043 US$69US$107
G280 8 WuHan (武汉) 12:27 12:30 4h45m 1171 US$76US$118
G280 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:46 14:02 6h4m 1552 US$95US$150
G280 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:37 14:42 6h55m 1707 US$102US$161
G280 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:18 16:40 8h36m 2067 US$119US$184
G280 12 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:58 17:00 9h16m 2132 US$123US$195
G280 13 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:24 17:35 9h42m 2224 US$129US$205
G280 14 TaiAn (泰安) 17:54 17:56 10h12m 2294 US$124US$192
G280 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:13 Final arrival 10h31m 2353 US$137US$219