Train G281/G284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G281/G284 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-杭州(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 杭州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 13:40 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY514/US$76
Soft CNY854.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G281/G284 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G281/G284 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 06:43 06:45 18m 15 US$1US$1
G281/G284 3 GaoMi (高密) 07:17 07:20 52m 98 US$4US$5
G281/G284 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:47 07:49 1h22m 183 US$8US$10
G281/G284 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:10 08:12 1h45m 240 US$11US$17
G281/G284 6 ZiBo (淄博) 08:30 08:32 2h5m 283 US$13US$15
G281/G284 7 JiNan (济南) 09:19 09:22 2h54m 393 US$18US$21
G281/G284 8 TaiAn (泰安) 09:46 09:55 3h21m 455 US$22US$29
G281/G284 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:33 10:35 4h8m 617 US$33US$47
G281/G284 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:53 10:55 4h28m 682 US$37US$54
G281/G284 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:11 12:14 5h46m 1013 US$59US$90
G281/G284 12 LiYang (溧阳) 12:42 12:48 6h17m 1111 US$65US$101
G281/G284 13 YiXing (宜兴) 12:59 13:01 6h34m 1142 US$67US$104
G281/G284 14 HangZhou (杭州) 13:40 Final arrival 7h15m 1272 US$76US$126