Train G281/G284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G281/G284 Travel Time 7h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1269Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$74
Soft CNY794/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G281/G284 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G281/G284 2 GaoMi (高密) 07:17 07:19 47m 98 US$4US$5
G281/G284 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:46 07:48 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G281/G284 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:09 08:11 1h39m 240 US$11US$13
G281/G284 5 ZiBo (淄博) 08:30 08:32 2h0m 283 US$13US$15
G281/G284 6 JiNan (济南) 09:19 09:22 2h49m 393 US$18US$21
G281/G284 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 10:01 10:10 3h31m 525 US$26US$36
G281/G284 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:33 10:35 4h3m 617 US$33US$47
G281/G284 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:53 10:55 4h23m 682 US$37US$54
G281/G284 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:11 12:14 5h41m 1013 US$59US$90
G281/G284 11 LiYang (溧阳) 12:42 12:48 6h12m 1111 US$65US$101
G281/G284 12 YiXing (宜兴) 12:59 13:01 6h29m 1142 US$67US$104
G281/G284 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:37 Final arrival 7h7m 1269 US$74US$117