Train G2811/G2814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2811/G2814 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1398Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623.5/US$88
Soft CNY1021.5/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2811/G2814 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2811/G2814 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:03 09:06 27m 122 US$8US$13
G2811/G2814 3 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:22 09:25 46m 175 US$11US$18
G2811/G2814 4 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:52 09:54 1h16m 281 US$18US$29
G2811/G2814 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:27 10:32 1h51m 412 US$27US$43
G2811/G2814 6 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 11:25 11:27 2h49m 590 US$39US$62
G2811/G2814 7 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 12:01 12:05 3h25m 728 US$0US$0
G2811/G2814 8 YingShangBei (颍上北) 12:22 12:25 3h46m 783 US$0US$0
G2811/G2814 9 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 12:47 12:49 4h11m 864 US$0US$0
G2811/G2814 10 HeFei (合肥) 13:16 13:21 4h40m 948 US$0US$0
G2811/G2814 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:17 14:23 5h41m 1103 US$55US$91
G2811/G2814 12 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:44 14:46 6h8m 1168 US$74US$120
G2811/G2814 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:15 15:17 6h39m 1290 US$82US$133
G2811/G2814 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:47 Final arrival 7h11m 1398 US$88US$144