Train G2811/G2814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2811/G2814 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1398Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623.5/US$92
Soft CNY1021.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2811/G2814 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2811/G2814 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:05 09:07 27m 122 US$8US$13
G2811/G2814 3 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:23 09:25 45m 175 US$12US$19
G2811/G2814 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:43 09:45 1h5m 235 US$16US$25
G2811/G2814 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:31 10:51 1h53m 412 US$28US$44
G2811/G2814 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:22 11:24 2h44m 517 US$35US$56
G2811/G2814 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:48 11:50 3h10m 602 US$40US$64
G2811/G2814 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 12:13 12:15 3h35m 691 US$45US$73
G2811/G2814 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:42 12:48 4h4m 772 US$50US$80
G2811/G2814 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:06 13:08 4h28m 840 US$55US$88
G2811/G2814 11 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:55 14:09 5h17m 1044 US$69US$111
G2811/G2814 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:26 14:29 5h48m 1103 US$73US$118
G2811/G2814 13 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:49 14:51 6h11m 1168 US$77US$125
G2811/G2814 14 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:20 15:22 6h42m 1290 US$85US$139
G2811/G2814 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:51 Final arrival 7h13m 1398 US$92US$150