Train G2812/G2813 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2812/G2813 Travel Time 7h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1398Km
Arr. Time 16:26 Dep. Time 23:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$72
Soft CNY850.5/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2812/G2813 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2812/G2813 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:49 16:54 23m 81 US$5US$9
G2812/G2813 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:04 17:06 38m 108 US$7US$12
G2812/G2813 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:51 17:54 1h25m 295 US$19US$32
G2812/G2813 5 HeFei (合肥) 18:50 18:57 2h24m 465 US$29US$47
G2812/G2813 6 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 19:24 19:28 2h58m 533 US$0US$0
G2812/G2813 7 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 20:02 20:04 3h36m 669 US$43US$71
G2812/G2813 8 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 20:38 20:40 4h12m 807 US$52US$85
G2812/G2813 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:38 21:41 5h12m 986 US$63US$104
G2812/G2813 10 AnYangDong (安阳东) 22:22 22:24 5h56m 1163 US$74US$122
G2812/G2813 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 22:41 22:44 6h15m 1223 US$78US$128
G2812/G2813 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 23:00 23:02 6h34m 1276 US$81US$133
G2812/G2813 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 23:30 Final arrival 7h4m 1398 US$72US$120