Train G282/G283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G282/G283 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-青岛(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1269Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$74
Soft CNY794/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G282/G283 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G282/G283 2 HuZhou (湖州) 14:31 14:33 21m 71 US$5US$8
G282/G283 3 ChangXing (长兴) 14:42 14:44 32m 91 US$6US$10
G282/G283 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:57 14:59 47m 127 US$9US$14
G282/G283 5 LiYang (溧阳) 15:10 15:12 1h0m 158 US$11US$18
G282/G283 6 LiShui (溧水) 15:28 15:30 1h18m 210 US$14US$23
G282/G283 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:46 15:48 1h36m 256 US$17US$29
G282/G283 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:30 16:40 2h20m 431 US$30US$46
G282/G283 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:19 17:22 3h9m 587 US$39US$66
G282/G283 10 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:40 17:43 3h30m 652 US$43US$72
G282/G283 11 TaiAn (泰安) 18:21 18:32 4h11m 814 US$53US$89
G282/G283 12 JiNan (济南) 18:55 18:59 4h45m 876 US$57US$95
G282/G283 13 ZiBo (淄博) 19:41 19:43 5h31m 986 US$62US$101
G282/G283 14 QingZhouShi (青州市) 20:01 20:03 5h51m 1029 US$64US$104
G282/G283 15 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:24 20:28 6h14m 1086 US$66US$107
G282/G283 16 QingDao (青岛) 21:42 Final arrival 7h32m 1269 US$74US$117