Train G282/G283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G282/G283 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-青岛(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 14:01 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY514/US$72
Soft CNY854.5/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G282/G283 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 14:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G282/G283 2 HuZhou (湖州) 14:29 14:31 28m 74 US$5US$8
G282/G283 3 ChangXing (长兴) 14:40 14:41 39m 94 US$6US$10
G282/G283 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:54 14:56 53m 130 US$8US$14
G282/G283 5 LiYang (溧阳) 15:07 15:09 1h6m 161 US$10US$18
G282/G283 6 LiShui (溧水) 15:25 15:27 1h24m 213 US$14US$23
G282/G283 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:43 15:48 1h42m 259 US$17US$28
G282/G283 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:30 16:40 2h29m 431 US$29US$49
G282/G283 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:19 17:22 3h18m 590 US$39US$65
G282/G283 10 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:40 17:43 3h39m 655 US$42US$71
G282/G283 11 TaiAn (泰安) 18:21 18:32 4h20m 817 US$52US$87
G282/G283 12 JiNan (济南) 18:55 18:59 4h54m 879 US$55US$93
G282/G283 13 ZiBo (淄博) 19:41 19:43 5h40m 989 US$60US$101
G282/G283 14 QingZhouShi (青州市) 20:01 20:03 6h0m 1032 US$62US$104
G282/G283 15 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:24 20:27 6h23m 1089 US$64US$108
G282/G283 16 QingDao (青岛) 21:41 Final arrival 7h40m 1272 US$72US$120