Train G282/G283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G282/G283 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-青岛(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY514/US$76
Soft CNY854.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G282/G283 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G282/G283 2 HuZhou (湖州) 14:30 14:32 28m 74 US$5US$8
G282/G283 3 ChangXing (长兴) 14:41 14:43 39m 94 US$6US$11
G282/G283 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:56 14:58 54m 130 US$9US$15
G282/G283 5 LiYang (溧阳) 15:09 15:11 1h7m 161 US$11US$18
G282/G283 6 LiShui (溧水) 15:27 15:29 1h25m 213 US$14US$24
G282/G283 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:45 15:48 1h43m 259 US$18US$29
G282/G283 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:30 16:40 2h28m 431 US$30US$51
G282/G283 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:19 17:22 3h17m 590 US$40US$68
G282/G283 10 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:40 17:43 3h38m 655 US$44US$74
G282/G283 11 TaiAn (泰安) 18:21 18:32 4h19m 817 US$54US$91
G282/G283 12 JiNan (济南) 18:55 18:59 4h53m 879 US$58US$97
G282/G283 13 ZiBo (淄博) 19:41 19:43 5h39m 989 US$63US$105
G282/G283 14 QingZhouShi (青州市) 20:01 20:03 5h59m 1032 US$65US$108
G282/G283 15 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:24 20:28 6h22m 1089 US$67US$112
G282/G283 16 QingDao (青岛) 21:42 Final arrival 7h40m 1272 US$76US$126