Train G285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2852/G2853(西安北-昆明南)  G2851/G2854(昆明南-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G285 Travel Time 14h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2713Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1134.5/US$167
Soft CNY1865.5/US$274
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G285 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G285 2 TaiAn (泰安) 08:24 08:26 17m 59 US$4US$7
G285 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:45 08:47 38m 129 US$9US$15
G285 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:11 09:18 1h4m 221 US$15US$25
G285 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:36 09:58 1h29m 286 US$19US$32
G285 6 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:26 10:29 2h19m 367 US$25US$41
G285 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:53 10:56 2h46m 456 US$31US$51
G285 8 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:20 11:23 3h13m 541 US$37US$60
G285 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:54 12:06 3h47m 646 US$44US$71
G285 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:28 12:30 4h21m 737 US$50US$81
G285 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:20 13:22 5h13m 983 US$65US$106
G285 12 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 13:40 13:57 5h33m 1056 US$69US$113
G285 13 WuHan (武汉) 14:28 14:32 6h21m 1182 US$77US$125
G285 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:56 15:08 6h49m 1267 US$82US$133
G285 15 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:38 15:40 7h31m 1397 US$89US$145
G285 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:14 16:20 8h7m 1544 US$97US$157
G285 17 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:34 16:36 8h27m 1570 US$99US$160
G285 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:02 17:04 8h55m 1669 US$106US$172
G285 19 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:56 18:00 9h49m 1630 US$119US$194
G285 20 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 18:24 18:26 10h17m 1718 US$124US$203
G285 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 19:06 19:08 10h59m 2123 US$112US$180
G285 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:46 19:52 11h39m 2250 US$142US$232
G285 23 AnShunXi (安顺西) 20:21 20:23 12h14m 2351 US$147US$241
G285 24 PanZhou (盘州) 21:10 21:12 13h3m 2501 US$155US$255
G285 25 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:36 21:38 13h29m 2585 US$160US$263
G285 26 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:14 Final arrival 14h7m 2713 US$167US$274