Train G285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G285 Travel Time 14h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2713Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1134.5/US$167
Soft CNY1865.5/US$274
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G285 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G285 2 TaiAn (泰安) 08:23 08:25 17m 59 US$0US$0
G285 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:44 08:47 38m 129 US$0US$0
G285 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:11 09:21 1h5m 221 US$0US$0
G285 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:39 09:58 1h33m 286 US$0US$0
G285 6 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:26 10:29 2h20m 367 US$0US$0
G285 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:53 10:56 2h47m 456 US$0US$0
G285 8 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:20 11:23 3h14m 541 US$0US$0
G285 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:54 12:06 3h48m 646 US$0US$0
G285 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:28 12:30 4h22m 737 US$0US$0
G285 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:20 13:22 5h14m 983 US$0US$0
G285 12 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 13:40 13:57 5h34m 1056 US$0US$0
G285 13 WuHan (武汉) 14:28 14:32 6h22m 1182 US$0US$0
G285 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:56 15:08 6h50m 1267 US$0US$0
G285 15 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:38 15:40 7h32m 1397 US$0US$0
G285 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:14 16:20 8h8m 1544 US$0US$0
G285 17 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:34 16:36 8h28m 1570 US$0US$0
G285 18 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:02 17:04 8h56m 1669 US$0US$0
G285 19 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:56 18:00 9h50m 1630 US$0US$0
G285 20 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 18:24 18:26 10h18m 1718 US$0US$0
G285 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 19:06 19:08 11h0m 2123 US$0US$0
G285 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:46 19:52 11h40m 2250 US$0US$0
G285 23 AnShunXi (安顺西) 20:21 20:23 12h15m 2351 US$0US$0
G285 24 PanZhou (盘州) 21:10 21:12 13h4m 2501 US$0US$0
G285 25 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:36 21:38 13h30m 2585 US$0US$0
G285 26 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:14 Final arrival 14h8m 2713 US$0US$0