Train G2851/G2854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2851/G2854 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 11:23 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623/US$92
Soft CNY1015/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2851/G2854 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 11:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2851/G2854 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 11:58 12:00 35m 128 US$9US$15
G2851/G2854 3 PanZhou (盘州) 12:27 12:29 1h4m 212 US$14US$24
G2851/G2854 4 PuAnXian (普安县) 12:40 12:42 1h17m 243 US$16US$28
G2851/G2854 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 13:22 13:24 1h59m 362 US$24US$41
G2851/G2854 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:55 14:04 2h32m 463 US$31US$53
G2851/G2854 7 ZunYi (遵义) 14:50 14:52 3h27m 589 US$38US$64
G2851/G2854 8 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 15:39 15:41 4h16m 718 US$45US$75
G2851/G2854 9 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 16:07 16:25 4h44m 788 US$49US$81
G2851/G2854 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:39 16:44 5h16m 810 US$50US$83
G2851/G2854 11 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:56 18:03 6h33m 980 US$59US$97
G2851/G2854 12 LangZhong (阆中) 18:40 18:44 7h17m 1062 US$63US$104
G2851/G2854 13 CangXi (苍溪) 18:58 19:02 7h35m 1086 US$65US$106
G2851/G2854 14 GuangYuan (广元) 19:41 19:57 8h18m 1168 US$69US$114
G2851/G2854 15 HanZhong (汉中) 20:39 20:43 9h16m 1306 US$77US$126
G2851/G2854 16 YangXianXi (洋县西) 21:00 21:02 9h37m 1355 US$80US$131
G2851/G2854 17 HuYi (鄠邑) 21:45 21:47 10h22m 1503 US$89US$145
G2851/G2854 18 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:05 Final arrival 10h42m 1548 US$92US$149