Train G2851/G2854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2851/G2854 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 11:23 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623/US$88
Soft CNY1015/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2851/G2854 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 11:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2851/G2854 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 11:58 12:00 35m 128 US$8US$14
G2851/G2854 3 PanZhou (盘州) 12:27 12:29 1h4m 212 US$14US$23
G2851/G2854 4 PuAnXian (普安县) 12:40 12:42 1h17m 243 US$16US$26
G2851/G2854 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 13:22 13:24 1h59m 362 US$23US$39
G2851/G2854 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:55 13:59 2h32m 463 US$30US$50
G2851/G2854 7 XiFeng (息烽) 14:22 14:24 2h59m 518 US$0US$0
G2851/G2854 8 ZunYi (遵义) 14:51 14:53 3h28m 589 US$36US$61
G2851/G2854 9 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 15:15 15:17 3h52m 642 US$0US$0
G2851/G2854 10 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 15:46 15:59 4h23m 718 US$43US$72
G2851/G2854 11 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 16:25 16:27 5h2m 788 US$47US$78
G2851/G2854 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:41 16:45 5h18m 810 US$48US$79
G2851/G2854 13 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:57 18:03 6h34m 980 US$57US$93
G2851/G2854 14 LangZhong (阆中) 18:40 18:44 7h17m 1062 US$61US$100
G2851/G2854 15 CangXi (苍溪) 18:58 19:02 7h35m 1086 US$62US$102
G2851/G2854 16 GuangYuan (广元) 19:41 19:57 8h18m 1168 US$66US$109
G2851/G2854 17 HanZhong (汉中) 20:39 20:43 9h16m 1306 US$74US$121
G2851/G2854 18 YangXianXi (洋县西) 21:00 21:02 9h37m 1355 US$77US$126
G2851/G2854 19 HuYi (鄠邑) 21:45 21:47 10h22m 1503 US$85US$139
G2851/G2854 20 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:05 Final arrival 10h42m 1548 US$88US$143