Train G2852/G2853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2852/G2853 Travel Time 10h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY712/US$105
Soft CNY1137/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2852/G2853 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 09:56 09:58 11m 22 US$1US$2
G2852/G2853 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:08 10:11 23m 45 US$3US$5
G2852/G2853 4 HanZhong (汉中) 11:09 11:13 1h24m 242 US$16US$26
G2852/G2853 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:58 12:02 2h13m 380 US$26US$41
G2852/G2853 6 CangXi (苍溪) 12:41 12:44 2h56m 462 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 7 LangZhong (阆中) 12:57 13:01 3h12m 486 US$33US$52
G2852/G2853 8 NanBu (南部) 13:14 13:17 3h29m 507 US$35US$55
G2852/G2853 9 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:45 13:49 4h0m 568 US$38US$61
G2852/G2853 10 WuSheng (武胜) 14:16 14:18 4h31m 625 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 11 HeChuan (合川) 14:42 14:44 4h57m 677 US$46US$73
G2852/G2853 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:13 15:17 5h28m 960 US$50US$80
G2852/G2853 13 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 15:30 15:45 5h45m 760 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 14 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 16:27 16:29 6h42m 876 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 15 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:43 17:49 7h58m 2118 US$74US$117
G2852/G2853 16 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:19 18:21 8h34m 1186 US$80US$128
G2852/G2853 17 PanZhou (盘州) 19:08 19:10 9h23m 1336 US$91US$144
G2852/G2853 18 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:34 19:36 9h49m 1420 US$96US$154
G2852/G2853 19 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:11 Final arrival 10h26m 1548 US$105US$167