Train G2852/G2853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2852/G2853 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY623/US$88
Soft CNY1015/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2852/G2853 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 09:56 09:58 11m 22 US$1US$2
G2852/G2853 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:08 10:11 23m 45 US$3US$4
G2852/G2853 4 HanZhong (汉中) 11:09 11:13 1h24m 242 US$14US$22
G2852/G2853 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:58 12:02 2h13m 380 US$21US$34
G2852/G2853 6 CangXi (苍溪) 12:41 12:43 2h56m 462 US$26US$41
G2852/G2853 7 LangZhong (阆中) 12:56 12:59 3h11m 486 US$27US$43
G2852/G2853 8 NanBu (南部) 13:12 13:15 3h27m 507 US$33US$52
G2852/G2853 9 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:43 13:46 3h58m 568 US$31US$50
G2852/G2853 10 WuSheng (武胜) 14:13 14:16 4h28m 625 US$34US$55
G2852/G2853 11 HeChuan (合川) 14:40 14:42 4h55m 677 US$37US$59
G2852/G2853 12 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:11 15:17 5h26m 738 US$40US$64
G2852/G2853 13 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 15:30 15:44 5h45m 760 US$41US$65
G2852/G2853 14 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 16:11 16:13 6h26m 830 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 15 ZunYi (遵义) 16:59 17:01 7h14m 959 US$62US$99
G2852/G2853 16 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:48 18:04 8h3m 1085 US$58US$93
G2852/G2853 17 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:34 18:36 8h49m 1186 US$64US$104
G2852/G2853 18 PanZhou (盘州) 19:23 19:25 9h38m 1336 US$74US$120
G2852/G2853 19 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:49 19:51 10h4m 1420 US$80US$129
G2852/G2853 20 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:27 Final arrival 10h42m 1548 US$88US$143