Train G2852/G2853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2852/G2853 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY712/US$105
Soft CNY1137/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2852/G2853 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2852/G2853 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 09:54 09:56 11m 22 US$1US$2
G2852/G2853 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:06 10:09 23m 45 US$3US$5
G2852/G2853 4 HanZhong (汉中) 11:09 11:12 1h26m 242 US$16US$26
G2852/G2853 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:58 12:02 2h15m 380 US$26US$41
G2852/G2853 6 LangZhong (阆中) 12:50 12:54 3h7m 486 US$33US$52
G2852/G2853 7 NanBu (南部) 13:07 13:11 3h24m 507 US$35US$55
G2852/G2853 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:40 13:46 3h57m 568 US$38US$61
G2852/G2853 9 HeChuan (合川) 14:34 14:38 4h51m 677 US$46US$73
G2852/G2853 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:06 15:36 5h23m 960 US$50US$80
G2852/G2853 11 ZunYi (遵义) 16:54 16:56 7h11m 959 US$65US$104
G2852/G2853 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:43 17:49 8h0m 2118 US$74US$117
G2852/G2853 13 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:19 18:21 8h36m 1186 US$80US$128
G2852/G2853 14 PanZhou (盘州) 19:08 19:10 9h25m 1336 US$91US$144
G2852/G2853 15 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:34 19:36 9h51m 1420 US$96US$154
G2852/G2853 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:11 Final arrival 10h28m 1548 US$105US$167