Train G2855 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2855 Travel Time 12h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2299Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY819/US$120
Soft CNY1309.5/US$193
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2855 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2855 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 08:24 08:26 17m 45 US$3US$4
G2855 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 09:10 09:12 1h3m 193 US$11US$18
G2855 4 HanZhong (汉中) 09:30 09:34 1h23m 242 US$16US$26
G2855 5 GuangYuan (广元) 10:16 10:20 2h9m 380 US$22US$36
G2855 6 MianYang (绵阳) 11:12 11:14 3h5m 545 US$32US$51
G2855 7 DeYang (德阳) 11:31 11:33 3h24m 592 US$35US$56
G2855 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:57 12:06 3h50m 658 US$39US$58
G2855 9 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 12:41 12:45 4h34m 782 US$0US$0
G2855 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 13:33 13:38 5h26m 738 US$60US$96
G2855 11 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 14:04 14:06 5h57m 1021 US$63US$102
G2855 12 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 14:44 14:46 6h37m 1128 US$0US$0
G2855 13 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:52 15:56 7h45m 1304 US$79US$126
G2855 14 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:34 16:37 8h27m 1420 US$85US$136
G2855 15 CongJiang (从江) 17:25 17:27 9h18m 1578 US$94US$150
G2855 16 SanJiangNan (三江南) 17:47 17:49 9h40m 1630 US$97US$155
G2855 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:26 18:31 10h19m 1723 US$102US$163
G2855 18 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:43 19:48 11h36m 2087 US$109US$174
G2855 19 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:13 20:15 12h6m 2153 US$0US$0
G2855 20 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:58 Final arrival 12h51m 2299 US$120US$193