Train G2856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2856 Travel Time 13h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2099Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY819/US$120
Soft CNY1309.5/US$193
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2856 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2856 2 BinYang (宾阳) 09:11 09:13 26m 83 US$5US$7
G2856 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:55 09:58 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
G2856 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 10:26 10:28 1h41m 269 US$12US$14
G2856 5 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:50 10:52 2h5m 284 US$0US$0
G2856 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:23 11:27 2h38m 376 US$19US$30
G2856 7 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:04 13:06 4h19m 679 US$35US$56
G2856 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:46 13:50 5h1m 795 US$41US$66
G2856 9 ZunYi (遵义) 14:39 14:41 5h54m 918 US$0US$0
G2856 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:00 16:07 7h15m 1139 US$60US$96
G2856 11 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 16:43 16:45 7h58m 1262 US$0US$0
G2856 12 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 17:02 17:05 8h17m 1317 US$73US$117
G2856 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:39 17:52 8h54m 1441 US$82US$131
G2856 14 DeYang (德阳) 18:16 18:18 9h31m 1507 US$86US$137
G2856 15 MianYang (绵阳) 18:35 18:37 9h50m 1554 US$88US$141
G2856 16 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 19:20 19:22 10h35m 1681 US$96US$153
G2856 17 GuangYuan (广元) 19:36 19:40 10h51m 1719 US$98US$157
G2856 18 HanZhong (汉中) 20:22 20:24 11h37m 1857 US$106US$170
G2856 19 ChengGuBei (城固北) 20:36 20:38 11h51m 1885 US$108US$172
G2856 20 APangGong (阿房宫) 21:32 21:35 12h47m 2077 US$119US$191
G2856 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:48 Final arrival 13h3m 2099 US$120US$193