Train G286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2867(重庆西-昆明南)  G2868(昆明南-重庆西)  G2869(重庆西-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G286 Travel Time 14h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2713Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1134.5/US$160
Soft CNY1865.5/US$263
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G286 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G286 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 07:52 07:54 35m 128 US$8US$14
G286 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:18 08:20 1h1m 212 US$14US$23
G286 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:06 09:08 1h49m 362 US$23US$39
G286 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:39 09:49 2h22m 463 US$30US$50
G286 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:27 10:30 3h10m 590 US$38US$63
G286 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:05 11:11 3h48m 730 US$46US$77
G286 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:43 11:46 4h26m 837 US$52US$87
G286 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:38 12:40 5h21m 1044 US$64US$107
G286 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:57 12:59 5h40m 1103 US$67US$112
G286 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:13 13:15 5h56m 1143 US$69US$116
G286 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:27 13:37 6h10m 1169 US$70US$118
G286 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:10 14:12 6h53m 1316 US$80US$133
G286 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:42 14:47 7h25m 1446 US$88US$147
G286 15 WuHan (武汉) 15:13 15:21 7h56m 1531 US$94US$156
G286 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 8h48m 1730 US$106US$176
G286 17 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:57 16:59 9h40m 1976 US$120US$199
G286 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:21 17:26 10h4m 2067 US$126US$207
G286 19 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:46 17:48 10h29m 2119 US$129US$212
G286 20 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:23 18:25 11h6m 2257 US$136US$224
G286 21 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:43 18:45 11h26m 2319 US$139US$229
G286 22 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 19:04 19:13 11h47m 2386 US$143US$234
G286 23 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:31 20:01 12h14m 2427 US$145US$238
G286 24 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:19 20:26 13h2m 2492 US$148US$244
G286 25 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:50 20:58 13h33m 2584 US$153US$252
G286 26 TaiAn (泰安) 21:17 21:27 14h0m 2654 US$157US$258
G286 27 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:45 Final arrival 14h28m 2713 US$160US$263