Train G286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G286 Travel Time 14h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2713Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1134.5/US$167
Soft CNY1865.5/US$274
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G286 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G286 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 07:52 07:54 35m 128 US$9US$15
G286 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:18 08:20 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G286 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:06 09:08 1h49m 362 US$24US$41
G286 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:39 09:43 2h22m 463 US$31US$53
G286 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:21 10:23 3h4m 590 US$39US$66
G286 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 10:58 11:00 3h41m 730 US$48US$80
G286 8 ZhiJiang (芷江) 11:21 11:28 4h4m 803 US$52US$88
G286 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:41 11:45 4h24m 837 US$54US$91
G286 10 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 12:25 12:27 5h8m 992 US$64US$107
G286 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:43 12:45 5h26m 1044 US$67US$112
G286 12 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:11 13:14 5h54m 1143 US$72US$121
G286 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:27 13:35 6h10m 1169 US$73US$123
G286 14 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:08 14:15 6h51m 1316 US$83US$139
G286 15 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:45 14:52 7h28m 1446 US$92US$153
G286 16 WuHan (武汉) 15:17 15:21 8h0m 1531 US$98US$162
G286 17 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 8h48m 1730 US$111US$183
G286 18 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:57 16:59 9h40m 1976 US$126US$207
G286 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:21 17:26 10h4m 2067 US$131US$216
G286 20 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:46 17:48 10h29m 2119 US$134US$221
G286 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:23 18:25 11h6m 2257 US$142US$234
G286 22 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:43 18:45 11h26m 2319 US$146US$239
G286 23 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 19:04 19:13 11h47m 2386 US$149US$245
G286 24 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:31 20:01 12h14m 2427 US$151US$248
G286 25 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:19 20:26 13h2m 2492 US$155US$254
G286 26 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:50 20:58 13h33m 2584 US$160US$263
G286 27 TaiAn (泰安) 21:17 21:27 14h0m 2654 US$164US$269
G286 28 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:45 Final arrival 14h28m 2713 US$167US$274