Train G287/G290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G287/G290 Travel Time 10h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1940Km
Arr. Time 09:31 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY785/US$111
Soft CNY1218.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G287/G290 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G287/G290 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:49 09:51 18m 15 US$1US$1
G287/G290 3 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 10:27 10:29 56m 89 US$0US$0
G287/G290 4 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 11:04 11:06 1h33m 168 US$0US$0
G287/G290 5 LanShanXi (岚山西) 11:19 11:21 1h48m 195 US$0US$0
G287/G290 6 LianYunGang (连云港) 11:53 11:55 2h22m 268 US$0US$0
G287/G290 7 LianShui (涟水) 12:32 12:34 3h1m 376 US$0US$0
G287/G290 8 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 12:45 13:03 3h14m 402 US$0US$0
G287/G290 9 SiYang (泗阳) 13:20 13:22 3h49m 455 US$0US$0
G287/G290 10 SuQian (宿迁) 13:37 13:39 4h6m 499 US$0US$0
G287/G290 11 SuiNing (睢宁) 13:52 13:54 4h21m 533 US$0US$0
G287/G290 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:18 14:20 4h47m 682 US$36US$52
G287/G290 13 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:37 14:39 5h6m 723 US$38US$56
G287/G290 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:11 15:13 5h40m 852 US$47US$70
G287/G290 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:04 16:07 6h33m 1042 US$59US$89
G287/G290 16 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:40 16:46 7h9m 1197 US$69US$105
G287/G290 17 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:24 17:26 7h53m 1379 US$80US$122
G287/G290 18 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:30 19:32 9h59m 1793 US$103US$159
G287/G290 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:07 Final arrival 10h36m 1940 US$111US$172