Train G287/G290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G287/G290 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1940Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY785/US$115
Soft CNY1218.5/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G287/G290 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G287/G290 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:50 09:52 18m 15 US$1US$1
G287/G290 3 GaoMi (高密) 10:24 10:26 52m 98 US$4US$5
G287/G290 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:53 10:55 1h21m 183 US$8US$10
G287/G290 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:16 11:18 1h44m 240 US$11US$13
G287/G290 6 ZiBo (淄博) 11:36 11:39 2h4m 283 US$13US$15
G287/G290 7 JiNan (济南) 12:26 12:30 2h54m 393 US$18US$21
G287/G290 8 TaiAn (泰安) 12:54 12:58 3h22m 455 US$22US$29
G287/G290 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 13:36 13:39 4h4m 617 US$33US$47
G287/G290 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:57 14:18 4h25m 682 US$37US$54
G287/G290 11 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:36 14:38 5h4m 723 US$40US$59
G287/G290 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:09 15:11 5h37m 852 US$49US$73
G287/G290 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:02 16:05 6h30m 1042 US$62US$93
G287/G290 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:40 16:46 7h8m 1197 US$72US$110
G287/G290 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:24 17:26 7h52m 1379 US$83US$127
G287/G290 16 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:44 17:51 8h12m 1452 US$88US$135
G287/G290 17 WuHan (武汉) 18:23 18:33 8h51m 1578 US$95US$147
G287/G290 18 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 18:57 19:00 9h25m 1663 US$100US$155
G287/G290 19 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:30 19:32 9h58m 1793 US$108US$166
G287/G290 20 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:07 Final arrival 10h35m 1940 US$115US$179