Train G2871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2871 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 810Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:45 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341.5/US$50
Soft CNY564/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2871 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2871 2 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 08:26 08:29 26m 61 US$4US$7
G2871 3 ZunYi (遵义) 09:25 09:28 1h25m 221 US$12US$19
G2871 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:15 10:21 2h15m 347 US$19US$30
G2871 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 10:50 10:52 2h50m 448 US$26US$42
G2871 6 PuAnXian (普安县) 11:33 11:35 3h33m 567 US$34US$55
G2871 7 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 12:08 12:10 4h8m 682 US$42US$68
G2871 8 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:45 Final arrival 4h45m 810 US$50US$83