Train G2875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2875 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 810Km
Arr. Time 10:21 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341.5/US$48
Soft CNY564/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2875 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2875 2 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 11:12 11:14 51m 138 US$7US$11
G2875 3 ZunYi (遵义) 11:46 11:48 1h25m 221 US$12US$20
G2875 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:34 12:38 2h13m 347 US$18US$29
G2875 5 PanZhou (盘州) 13:51 13:53 3h30m 598 US$34US$56
G2875 6 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 14:17 14:19 3h56m 682 US$40US$65
G2875 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:54 Final arrival 4h33m 810 US$48US$79