Train G2877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2877 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 810Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341.5/US$50
Soft CNY564/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2877 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2877 2 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 14:52 14:54 50m 138 US$8US$12
G2877 3 ZunYi (遵义) 15:26 15:28 1h24m 221 US$12US$19
G2877 4 XiFeng (息烽) 15:55 15:57 1h53m 292 US$16US$25
G2877 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:21 16:29 2h19m 347 US$19US$30
G2877 6 AnShunXi (安顺西) 16:58 17:00 2h56m 448 US$26US$42
G2877 7 GuanLing (关岭) 17:15 17:17 3h13m 493 US$29US$47
G2877 8 PanZhou (盘州) 17:54 18:00 3h52m 598 US$36US$59
G2877 9 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:24 18:27 4h22m 682 US$42US$68
G2877 10 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:02 Final arrival 5h0m 810 US$50US$83