Train G2877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2877 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 810Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 19:07 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341.5/US$48
Soft CNY564/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2877 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2877 2 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 15:02 15:04 1h0m 168 US$9US$14
G2877 3 ZunYi (遵义) 15:26 15:28 1h24m 221 US$12US$20
G2877 4 XiFeng (息烽) 15:55 15:57 1h53m 292 US$15US$24
G2877 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:21 16:29 2h19m 347 US$18US$29
G2877 6 AnShunXi (安顺西) 16:58 17:00 2h56m 448 US$25US$40
G2877 7 GuanLing (关岭) 17:15 17:17 3h13m 493 US$28US$45
G2877 8 PanZhou (盘州) 17:54 18:06 3h52m 598 US$34US$56
G2877 9 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:30 18:32 4h28m 682 US$40US$65
G2877 10 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:07 Final arrival 5h5m 810 US$48US$79