Train G288/G289 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G288/G289 Travel Time 10h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1640Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY785/US$111
Soft CNY1218.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G288/G289 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G288/G289 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:33 08:35 33m 147 US$10US$15
G288/G289 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:26 10:28 2h26m 561 US$36US$57
G288/G289 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:53 10:55 2h53m 679 US$43US$68
G288/G289 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:13 11:15 3h13m 743 US$46US$74
G288/G289 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:55 11:58 3h55m 898 US$55US$89
G288/G289 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 12:38 12:40 4h38m 1038 US$63US$101
G288/G289 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:56 13:00 4h56m 1088 US$66US$106
G288/G289 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:43 13:48 5h43m 1258 US$75US$120
G288/G289 10 SuQian (宿迁) 14:21 14:23 6h21m 1365 US$0US$0
G288/G289 11 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 14:51 15:11 6h51m 1462 US$0US$0
G288/G289 12 LianShui (涟水) 15:22 15:24 7h22m 1488 US$0US$0
G288/G289 13 LianYunGang (连云港) 16:01 16:05 8h1m 1596 US$0US$0
G288/G289 14 GanYu (赣榆) 16:21 16:23 8h21m 1631 US$0US$0
G288/G289 15 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 16:49 16:51 8h49m 1696 US$0US$0
G288/G289 16 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 17:25 17:27 9h25m 1775 US$103US$165
G288/G289 17 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:03 18:05 10h3m 1925 US$110US$171
G288/G289 18 QingDao (青岛) 18:26 Final arrival 10h26m 1640 US$111US$172