Train G288/G289 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G288/G289 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1640Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY655/US$96
Soft CNY979/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G288/G289 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G288/G289 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:33 08:35 33m 147 US$10US$16
G288/G289 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 08:57 08:59 57m 234 US$16US$25
G288/G289 4 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:12 09:14 1h12m 277 US$19US$30
G288/G289 5 WuHan (武汉) 09:40 09:43 1h40m 362 US$24US$39
G288/G289 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:26 10:28 2h26m 561 US$37US$60
G288/G289 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:53 10:55 2h53m 679 US$45US$71
G288/G289 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:13 11:15 3h13m 743 US$49US$78
G288/G289 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:55 11:59 3h55m 898 US$58US$93
G288/G289 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 12:38 12:41 4h38m 1038 US$66US$106
G288/G289 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:57 13:00 4h57m 1088 US$69US$110
G288/G289 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:45 14:08 5h45m 1258 US$78US$125
G288/G289 13 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:45 14:49 6h45m 1169 US$70US$108
G288/G289 14 TaiAn (泰安) 15:08 15:12 7h8m 1239 US$75US$116
G288/G289 15 JiNan (济南) 15:36 15:38 7h36m 1301 US$98US$158
G288/G289 16 ZiBo (淄博) 16:21 16:23 8h21m 1411 US$103US$164
G288/G289 17 QingZhouShi (青州市) 16:41 16:42 8h41m 1454 US$85US$131
G288/G289 18 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:03 17:05 9h3m 1511 US$107US$169
G288/G289 19 QingDao (青岛) 18:20 Final arrival 10h20m 1640 US$96US$144