Train G2880 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2880 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 810Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341.5/US$50
Soft CNY564/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2880 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2880 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 16:21 16:23 35m 128 US$9US$15
G2880 3 PanZhou (盘州) 16:47 16:49 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G2880 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:35 17:42 1h49m 362 US$24US$41
G2880 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:12 18:17 2h26m 463 US$31US$53
G2880 6 ZunYi (遵义) 19:03 19:05 3h17m 589 US$38US$64
G2880 7 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 20:02 20:04 4h16m 749 US$47US$78
G2880 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:30 Final arrival 4h44m 810 US$50US$83