Train G2881 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2881 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 810Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341.5/US$48
Soft CNY564/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2881 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2881 2 ZunYi (遵义) 17:11 17:13 1h18m 221 US$11US$18
G2881 3 XiuWenXian (修文县) 17:49 17:51 1h56m 318 US$17US$27
G2881 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:06 18:10 2h13m 347 US$18US$29
G2881 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:39 18:41 2h46m 448 US$25US$40
G2881 6 PanZhou (盘州) 19:28 19:30 3h35m 598 US$34US$56
G2881 7 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:54 19:56 4h1m 682 US$40US$65
G2881 8 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:31 Final arrival 4h38m 810 US$48US$79