Train G2885 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2885 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 16:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$69
Soft CNY797.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2885 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2885 2 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 10:26 10:28 40m 153 US$10US$17
G2885 3 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 10:39 10:41 53m 179 US$12US$20
G2885 4 YongChuanDong (永川东) 11:00 11:02 1h14m 223 US$17US$27
G2885 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:25 11:29 1h39m 302 US$21US$33
G2885 6 XiFeng (息烽) 13:11 13:13 3h25m 594 US$36US$57
G2885 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:37 13:42 3h51m 649 US$39US$62
G2885 8 AnShunXi (安顺西) 14:11 14:13 4h25m 750 US$45US$73
G2885 9 PuAnXian (普安县) 14:53 14:55 5h7m 869 US$53US$86
G2885 10 FuYuanBei (富源北) 15:15 15:17 5h29m 932 US$57US$93
G2885 11 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 15:34 15:36 5h48m 984 US$60US$98
G2885 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:11 Final arrival 6h25m 1112 US$69US$112