Train G2885 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2885 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 09:49 Dep. Time 16:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$72
Soft CNY797.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2885 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2885 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 10:14 10:16 25m 83 US$6US$9
G2885 3 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 10:41 10:43 52m 179 US$13US$20
G2885 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:21 11:25 1h32m 302 US$21US$34
G2885 5 XiFeng (息烽) 13:06 13:13 3h17m 594 US$37US$60
G2885 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:37 13:42 3h48m 649 US$40US$65
G2885 7 AnShunXi (安顺西) 14:11 14:13 4h22m 750 US$47US$76
G2885 8 PuAnXian (普安县) 14:53 14:55 5h4m 869 US$55US$90
G2885 9 FuYuanBei (富源北) 15:15 15:17 5h26m 932 US$60US$97
G2885 10 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 15:34 15:36 5h45m 984 US$63US$103
G2885 11 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:11 Final arrival 6h22m 1112 US$72US$117