Train G2886 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2886 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$72
Soft CNY797.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2886 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2886 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 08:43 08:45 35m 128 US$9US$15
G2886 3 PanZhou (盘州) 09:09 09:11 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G2886 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:58 10:00 1h50m 362 US$24US$41
G2886 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:30 10:35 2h22m 463 US$31US$53
G2886 6 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 11:13 11:15 3h5m 562 US$38US$61
G2886 7 ZunYi (遵义) 11:28 11:30 3h20m 589 US$38US$64
G2886 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:48 12:52 4h40m 810 US$50US$83
G2886 9 BiShan (璧山) 13:08 13:10 5h0m 837 US$0US$0
G2886 10 YongChuanDong (永川东) 13:22 13:25 5h14m 867 US$54US$89
G2886 11 DaZuNan (大足南) 13:34 13:36 5h26m 889 US$56US$92
G2886 12 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 13:56 13:59 5h48m 959 US$65US$104
G2886 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:40 Final arrival 6h32m 1112 US$72US$117