Train G2886 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2886 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$69
Soft CNY797.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2886 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2886 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 08:40 08:46 35m 128 US$8US$14
G2886 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 09:03 09:05 58m 180 US$12US$20
G2886 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:59 10:01 1h54m 362 US$23US$39
G2886 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:31 10:35 2h26m 463 US$30US$50
G2886 6 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 11:13 11:15 3h8m 562 US$37US$59
G2886 7 ZunYi (遵义) 11:28 11:30 3h23m 589 US$36US$61
G2886 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:48 12:53 4h43m 810 US$48US$79
G2886 9 YongChuanDong (永川东) 13:17 13:19 5h12m 867 US$52US$86
G2886 10 DaZuNan (大足南) 13:28 13:30 5h23m 889 US$53US$88
G2886 11 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 13:44 13:46 5h39m 933 US$0US$0
G2886 12 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 13:57 13:59 5h52m 959 US$62US$99
G2886 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:40 Final arrival 6h35m 1112 US$69US$112