Train G2887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2887 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$72
Soft CNY797.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2887 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2887 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 15:40 15:42 34m 124 US$9US$14
G2887 3 YongChuanDong (永川东) 16:12 16:14 1h6m 223 US$17US$28
G2887 4 BiShan (璧山) 16:25 16:27 1h19m 275 US$20US$31
G2887 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:44 16:50 1h38m 302 US$21US$34
G2887 6 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 17:41 17:43 2h35m 440 US$29US$46
G2887 7 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 17:57 17:59 2h51m 470 US$31US$49
G2887 8 ZunYi (遵义) 18:21 18:23 3h15m 523 US$35US$57
G2887 9 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:09 19:15 4h3m 649 US$40US$65
G2887 10 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:45 19:47 4h39m 750 US$47US$76
G2887 11 PuAnXian (普安县) 20:27 20:29 5h21m 869 US$55US$90
G2887 12 PanZhou (盘州) 20:41 20:43 5h35m 900 US$57US$93
G2887 13 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:07 21:09 6h1m 984 US$63US$103
G2887 14 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:44 Final arrival 6h38m 1112 US$72US$117