Train G2887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2887 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$69
Soft CNY797.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2887 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2887 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 15:37 15:39 34m 124 US$8US$14
G2887 3 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 16:02 16:04 59m 213 US$15US$23
G2887 4 YongChuanDong (永川东) 16:16 16:18 1h13m 223 US$17US$27
G2887 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:41 16:48 1h38m 302 US$21US$33
G2887 6 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 17:49 17:56 2h46m 470 US$29US$47
G2887 7 ZunYi (遵义) 18:18 18:20 3h15m 523 US$34US$54
G2887 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:06 19:15 4h3m 649 US$39US$62
G2887 9 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:45 19:53 4h42m 750 US$45US$73
G2887 10 PuAnXian (普安县) 20:33 20:35 5h30m 869 US$53US$86
G2887 11 PanZhou (盘州) 20:47 20:49 5h44m 900 US$55US$89
G2887 12 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:14 21:16 6h11m 984 US$60US$98
G2887 13 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:51 Final arrival 6h48m 1112 US$69US$112