Train G2890 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2890 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 19:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$69
Soft CNY797.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2890 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2890 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 13:57 13:59 35m 128 US$8US$14
G2890 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 14:16 14:18 54m 180 US$12US$20
G2890 4 PanZhou (盘州) 14:30 14:32 1h8m 212 US$14US$23
G2890 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:43 15:47 2h21m 463 US$30US$50
G2890 6 ZunYi (遵义) 16:34 16:36 3h12m 589 US$36US$61
G2890 7 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 17:45 17:47 4h23m 788 US$47US$78
G2890 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:00 18:04 4h38m 810 US$48US$79
G2890 9 BiShan (璧山) 18:20 18:23 4h58m 837 US$50US$82
G2890 10 YongChuanDong (永川东) 18:35 18:37 5h13m 867 US$52US$86
G2890 11 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:01 19:03 5h39m 959 US$62US$99
G2890 12 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 19:15 19:17 5h53m 988 US$64US$99
G2890 13 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 19:30 19:32 6h8m 1029 US$63US$103
G2890 14 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:58 Final arrival 6h36m 1112 US$69US$112