Train G2891 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2891 Travel Time 6h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 14:04 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$69
Soft CNY797.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2891 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2891 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 14:29 14:31 25m 83 US$6US$9
G2891 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 14:51 14:53 47m 153 US$10US$17
G2891 4 DaZuNan (大足南) 15:13 15:15 1h9m 223 US$15US$24
G2891 5 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:43 15:47 1h39m 302 US$21US$33
G2891 6 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 16:13 16:20 2h9m 363 US$24US$38
G2891 7 ZunYi (遵义) 17:16 17:18 3h12m 523 US$34US$54
G2891 8 XiFeng (息烽) 17:46 17:48 3h42m 594 US$36US$57
G2891 9 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:12 18:21 4h8m 649 US$39US$62
G2891 10 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:51 18:53 4h47m 750 US$45US$73
G2891 11 PanZhou (盘州) 19:40 19:42 5h36m 900 US$55US$89
G2891 12 FuYuanBei (富源北) 19:54 19:56 5h50m 932 US$57US$93
G2891 13 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:13 20:15 6h9m 984 US$60US$98
G2891 14 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:50 Final arrival 6h46m 1112 US$69US$112