Train G2892 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2892 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1112Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487.5/US$72
Soft CNY797.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2892 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2892 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 07:47 07:49 35m 128 US$9US$15
G2892 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:13 08:15 1h1m 212 US$14US$24
G2892 4 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:26 09:32 2h14m 463 US$31US$53
G2892 5 XiFeng (息烽) 09:56 09:58 2h44m 518 US$34US$57
G2892 6 ZunYi (遵义) 10:25 10:27 3h13m 589 US$38US$64
G2892 7 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 10:49 10:51 3h37m 642 US$41US$68
G2892 8 LuoHuangNan (珞璜南) 11:42 11:44 4h30m 788 US$49US$81
G2892 9 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:57 12:01 4h45m 810 US$50US$83
G2892 10 BiShan (璧山) 12:17 12:21 5h5m 837 US$52US$86
G2892 11 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 12:46 12:49 5h34m 933 US$59US$97
G2892 12 JianYangNan (简阳南) 13:20 13:23 6h8m 1059 US$68US$111
G2892 13 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:43 Final arrival 6h31m 1112 US$72US$117