Train G2907/G2910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2907/G2910 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 712Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY322/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2907/G2910 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2907/G2910 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 08:46 08:48 46m 112 US$5US$7
G2907/G2910 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 09:20 09:25 1h20m 164 US$7US$11
G2907/G2910 4 YangSu (阳朔) 09:49 09:51 1h49m 231 US$10US$16
G2907/G2910 5 HeZhou (贺州) 10:27 10:30 2h27m 349 US$16US$26
G2907/G2910 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:55 12:01 3h55m 610 US$30US$48
G2907/G2910 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:32 Final arrival 4h32m 712 US$37US$45