Train G2907/G2910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2907/G2910 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 712Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2907/G2910 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2907/G2910 2 GuiLin (桂林) 09:04 09:07 1h4m 156 US$7US$8
G2907/G2910 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 09:18 09:25 1h18m 164 US$7US$8
G2907/G2910 4 YangSu (阳朔) 09:49 09:51 1h49m 231 US$10US$12
G2907/G2910 5 HeZhou (贺州) 10:27 10:30 2h27m 349 US$15US$19
G2907/G2910 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:54 12:00 3h54m 610 US$27US$33
G2907/G2910 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:30 Final arrival 4h30m 712 US$38US$47