Train G2908/G2909 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2908/G2909 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-柳州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 柳州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 712Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2908/G2909 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2908/G2909 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:34 13:40 29m 102 US$11US$15
G2908/G2909 3 HeZhou (贺州) 15:04 15:06 1h59m 363 US$23US$29
G2908/G2909 4 GongCheng (恭城) 15:33 15:35 2h28m 447 US$27US$33
G2908/G2909 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:08 16:12 3h3m 548 US$31US$39
G2908/G2909 6 GuiLin (桂林) 16:23 16:26 3h18m 556 US$0US$0
G2908/G2909 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:31 Final arrival 4h26m 712 US$38US$47