Train G2908/G2909 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2908/G2909 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-柳州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 柳州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 712Km
Arr. Time 13:04 Dep. Time 17:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$37
Soft CNY322/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2908/G2909 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2908/G2909 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:35 13:40 31m 102 US$10US$14
G2908/G2909 3 HeZhou (贺州) 15:04 15:06 2h0m 363 US$24US$36
G2908/G2909 4 GongCheng (恭城) 15:33 15:35 2h29m 447 US$25US$32
G2908/G2909 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:08 16:12 3h4m 548 US$34US$51
G2908/G2909 6 YongFuNan (永福南) 16:41 16:43 3h37m 600 US$36US$55
G2908/G2909 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:30 Final arrival 4h26m 712 US$37US$45