Train G291/G294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G291/G294 Travel Time 8h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-天津(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 天津 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1607Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 16:56 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY666.5/US$98
Soft CNY1067.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G291/G294 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G291/G294 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:20 09:22 33m 147 US$10US$16
G291/G294 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:44 09:50 57m 234 US$16US$25
G291/G294 4 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:03 10:05 1h16m 277 US$19US$30
G291/G294 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:31 10:36 1h44m 362 US$24US$39
G291/G294 6 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:19 11:29 2h32m 561 US$37US$60
G291/G294 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:11 12:13 3h24m 743 US$49US$78
G291/G294 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:48 12:54 4h1m 898 US$58US$93
G291/G294 9 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:25 13:27 4h38m 1029 US$66US$105
G291/G294 10 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:43 13:45 4h56m 1115 US$68US$109
G291/G294 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:02 14:04 5h15m 1135 US$71US$114
G291/G294 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:20 14:23 5h33m 1188 US$74US$119
G291/G294 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:51 14:54 6h4m 1310 US$81US$129
G291/G294 14 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:30 15:32 6h43m 1452 US$89US$142
G291/G294 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:46 15:49 6h59m 1487 US$91US$146
G291/G294 16 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 16:07 16:09 7h20m 1529 US$93US$148
G291/G294 17 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:25 16:27 7h38m 1566 US$95US$152
G291/G294 18 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:43 16:47 7h56m 1602 US$97US$155
G291/G294 19 TianJin (天津) 16:56 Final arrival 8h9m 1607 US$98US$157