Train G291/G294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G291/G294 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-天津(0day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 天津 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1607Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 16:56 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY666.5/US$94
Soft CNY1067.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G291/G294 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G291/G294 2 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 08:58 09:00 18m 77 US$5US$8
G291/G294 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:20 09:22 40m 147 US$10US$15
G291/G294 4 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:44 09:50 1h4m 234 US$15US$24
G291/G294 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:03 10:05 1h23m 277 US$18US$29
G291/G294 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:31 10:36 1h51m 362 US$23US$37
G291/G294 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:19 11:28 2h39m 561 US$36US$57
G291/G294 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:10 12:13 3h30m 743 US$46US$74
G291/G294 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:48 12:54 4h8m 898 US$55US$89
G291/G294 10 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:25 13:27 4h45m 1029 US$63US$101
G291/G294 11 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:43 13:45 5h3m 1115 US$65US$104
G291/G294 12 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:02 14:04 5h22m 1135 US$68US$110
G291/G294 13 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:20 14:23 5h40m 1188 US$71US$114
G291/G294 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:51 14:54 6h11m 1310 US$77US$124
G291/G294 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:30 15:32 6h50m 1452 US$85US$136
G291/G294 16 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:46 15:49 7h6m 1487 US$87US$139
G291/G294 17 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 16:07 16:09 7h27m 1529 US$89US$142
G291/G294 18 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:25 16:27 7h45m 1566 US$91US$145
G291/G294 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:43 16:47 8h3m 1602 US$93US$148
G291/G294 20 TianJin (天津) 16:56 Final arrival 8h16m 1607 US$94US$150