Train G2912 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2912 Travel Time 3h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 665Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243.5/US$34
Soft CNY302/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2912 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2912 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 07:32 07:37 29m 102 US$10US$14
G2912 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:13 08:15 1h10m 178 US$14US$20
G2912 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:04 09:07 2h1m 348 US$21US$27
G2912 5 GuiGang (贵港) 09:57 09:59 2h54m 525 US$29US$36
G2912 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:42 Final arrival 3h39m 665 US$34US$43