Train G2913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2913 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 665Km
Arr. Time 11:52 Dep. Time 15:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243.5/US$34
Soft CNY302/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2913 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 11:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2913 2 GuiGang (贵港) 12:33 12:35 41m 140 US$6US$7
G2913 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:27 13:30 1h35m 317 US$13US$16
G2913 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 14:05 14:13 2h13m 425 US$18US$21
G2913 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 14:33 14:35 2h41m 487 US$20US$25
G2913 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:56 14:58 3h4m 530 US$22US$27
G2913 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:18 15:21 3h26m 563 US$24US$29
G2913 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:52 Final arrival 4h0m 665 US$34US$43